menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
U18B PMSL (2000)
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#66036
08/26/17 05:00 PM
place
TBD - #1
Score
E3 vs E4
1
Home Team:
Coast 00 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CRFC Sky 00B 18U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 02, 2017
Round:
B
#65987
09/02/17 01:00 PM
place
Red Owens Rec Complex - #C
Score
W4 vs W7
5
Home Team:
ESC 01/00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United FC - Furman 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 13, 2017
Round:
B
#65985
09/13/17 07:00 PM
place
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2
Score
W2 vs W1
1
Home Team:
CESA Anderson 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CESA 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#66027
09/17/17 11:00 AM
place
Socastee Park - #1
Score
E7 vs E3
1
Home Team:
GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Coast 00 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65999
09/17/17 11:00 AM
place
Carolina FC - #2
Score
W7 vs W3
0
Home Team:
United FC - Furman 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CFC00B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66012
09/17/17 01:00 PM
place
Red Owens Rec Complex - #C
Score
W4 vs W5
2
Home Team:
ESC 01/00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66032
09/17/17 03:00 PM
place
Socastee Park - #1
Score
E2 vs E3
0
Home Team:
Cainhoy Athletic 00
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Coast 00 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, SEP 20, 2017
Round:
B
#66009
09/20/17 07:45 PM
place
MeSa Complex - #8
Score
W8 vs W1
1
Home Team:
United FC - Oconee 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CESA 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#66034
09/23/17 01:00 PM
place
John Paul II Catholic School - #1
Score
E8 vs E6
1
Home Team:
JIYSC 00B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 00 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65986
09/23/17 03:00 PM
place
Carolina FC - #2
Score
W3 vs W8
6
Home Team:
CFC00B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United FC - Oconee 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65998
09/23/17 05:00 PM
place
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park - #F
Score
W6 vs W4
5
Home Team:
Spartanburg United 00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
ESC 01/00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#66017
09/24/17 01:00 PM
place
ESAB - #9
Score
E1 vs E3
0
Home Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Coast 00 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66023
09/24/17 01:00 PM
place
John Paul II Catholic School - #1
Score
E6 vs E2
0
Home Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 00 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cainhoy Athletic 00
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65995
09/24/17 01:00 PM
place
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park - #F
Score
W6 vs W2
6
Home Team:
Spartanburg United 00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CESA Anderson 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66040
09/24/17 03:00 PM
place
Garners Ferry Complex - #2
Score
E4 vs E5
8
Home Team:
CRFC Sky 00B 18U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#66038
09/30/17 11:00 AM
place
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy - #1
Score
E2 vs E7
4
Home Team:
Cainhoy Athletic 00
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#65997
10/01/17 11:00 AM
place
Suber Road Complex - #1
Score
W1 vs W5
3
Home Team:
CESA 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66039
10/01/17 01:00 PM
place
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy - #2
Score
E3 vs E6
6
Home Team:
Coast 00 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 00 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66014
10/01/17 05:00 PM
place
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant - #1
Score
E3 vs E8
3
Home Team:
Coast 00 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
JIYSC 00B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 04, 2017
Round:
B
#66005
10/04/17 07:00 PM
place
Monaghan - #1
Score
W1 vs W7
2
Home Team:
CESA 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United FC - Furman 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#66025
10/07/17 11:00 AM
place
Palisades Soccer Complex - #1
Score
E1 vs E5
2
Home Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66021
10/07/17 06:00 PM
place
Comporium Athletic Park - #3
Score
E4 vs E1
0
Home Team:
CRFC Sky 00B 18U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#65988
10/08/17 01:00 PM
place
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2
Score
W5 vs W6
1
Home Team:
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spartanburg United 00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 11, 2017
Round:
B
#65990
10/11/17 07:00 PM
place
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2
Score
W4 vs W2
6
Home Team:
ESC 01/00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CESA Anderson 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#66022
10/14/17 01:00 PM
place
Socastee Park - #1
Score
E5 vs E3
1
Home Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Coast 00 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66004
10/14/17 03:00 PM
place
Carolina FC - #2
Score
W2 vs W3
1
Home Team:
CESA Anderson 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFC00B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66026
10/14/17 03:30 PM
place
Advanced Studies Magnet - #1
Score
E6 vs E4
1
Home Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 00 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CRFC Sky 00B 18U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#66011
10/15/17 01:00 PM
place
Carolina FC - #2
Score
W3 vs W6
2
Home Team:
CFC00B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Spartanburg United 00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66002
10/15/17 01:00 PM
place
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood - #1
Score
W7 vs W5
3
Home Team:
United FC - Furman 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66024
10/15/17 05:00 PM
place
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy - #2
Score
E7 vs E8
0
Home Team:
GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
JIYSC 00B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 18, 2017
Round:
B
#66003
10/18/17 07:00 PM
place
Michelin Athletic Complex - #1
Score
W8 vs W4
1
Home Team:
United FC - Oconee 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
ESC 01/00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65989
10/18/17 07:45 PM
place
Carolina FC - #2
Score
W1 vs W3
5
Home Team:
CESA 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFC00B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#66010
10/21/17 11:00 AM
place
Michelin Athletic Complex - #2
Score
W2 vs W7
1
Home Team:
CESA Anderson 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United FC - Furman 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66033
10/21/17 01:00 PM
place
SCUFC BB&T - #5
Score
E1 vs E7
2
Home Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65991
10/21/17 01:00 PM
place
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood - #1
Score
W5 vs W8
5
Home Team:
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United FC - Oconee 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#66006
10/22/17 11:00 AM
place
Brushy Creek Complex - #3
Score
W8 vs W6
0
Home Team:
United FC - Oconee 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Spartanburg United 00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#66019
10/28/17 11:00 AM
place
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy - #2
Score
E5 vs E8
0
Home Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
JIYSC 00B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66035
10/28/17 05:00 PM
place
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy - #1
Score
E2 vs E5
8
Home Team:
Cainhoy Athletic 00
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#66028
10/29/17 10:00 AM
place
James Island Complex - #2
Score
E8 vs E2
1
Home Team:
JIYSC 00B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cainhoy Athletic 00
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66030
10/29/17 11:00 AM
place
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy - #2
Score
E7 vs E5
5
Home Team:
GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65994
10/29/17 01:00 PM
place
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood - #1
Score
W5 vs W3
3
Home Team:
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CFC00B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66031
10/29/17 03:00 PM
place
Summerville Soccer Complex - #J
Score
E8 vs E4
2
Home Team:
JIYSC 00B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CRFC Sky 00B 18U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66007
10/29/17 07:00 PM
place
The Countybank Complex - Greenwood - #1
Score
W2 vs W5
1
Home Team:
CESA Anderson 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Lakelands Toros 2000 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#66016
11/04/17 11:00 AM
place
SCUFC BB&T - #6
Score
E5 vs E6
0
Home Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 00 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65992
11/04/17 11:00 AM
place
Suber Road Complex - #1
Score
W6 vs W7
5
Home Team:
Spartanburg United 00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United FC - Furman 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66000
11/04/17 11:00 AM
place
Michelin Athletic Complex - #1
Score
W8 vs W2
3
Home Team:
United FC - Oconee 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CESA Anderson 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66029
11/04/17 05:00 PM
place
Garners Ferry Complex - #1
Score
E6 vs E1
4
Home Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 00 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#66020
11/05/17 11:00 AM
place
John Paul II Catholic School - #1
Score
E6 vs E7
2
Home Team:
GPS Coastal Academy 00 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, NOV 08, 2017
Round:
B
#65993
11/08/17 07:00 PM
place
Red Owens Rec Complex - #C
Score
W4 vs W1
0
Home Team:
ESC 01/00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CESA 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#66037
11/11/17 03:15 PM
place
SCUFC BB&T - #6
Score
E8 vs E1
3
Home Team:
JIYSC 00B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66008
11/11/17 05:00 PM
place
Brushy Creek Complex - #2
Score
W3 vs W4
1
Home Team:
CFC00B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
ESC 01/00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#66018
11/12/17 09:00 AM
place
SCUFC BB&T - #5
Score
E4 vs E2
1
Home Team:
CRFC Sky 00B 18U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cainhoy Athletic 00
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#65996
11/12/17 11:00 AM
place
Michelin Athletic Complex - #1
Score
W7 vs W8
Home Team:
United FC - Furman 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United FC - Oconee 00B Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66013
11/12/17 01:00 PM
place
TBD - #1
Score
E2 vs E1
3
Home Team:
Cainhoy Athletic 00
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66015
11/12/17 01:45 PM
place
River Bluff Baptist Church - #1
Score
E4 vs E7
2
Home Team:
CRFC Sky 00B 18U
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#66001
11/12/17 04:00 PM
place
Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park - #F
Score
W6 vs W1
0
Home Team:
Spartanburg United 00 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CESA 00B Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
C
#108462
08/26/17 11:00 PM
place
Saluda Shoals Complex - #1
Score
Team from another division vs F2
0
Home Team:
Team from another division
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, AUG 27, 2017
Round:
C
#108588
08/27/17 02:00 PM
place
Comporium Athletic Park - #2
Score
F2 vs F3
2
Home Team:
DSC 00 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
RUFC 00 EAGLES
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact